Cccamlux.Com - Info cccamlux.com

cccamlux.com receives about 1,250 unique visitors and 2,000 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,727.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cccamlux.com is ranked number 369,639 in the world and 0.00025% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77092, United States and links to network IP address 192.185.41.192.

About - cccamlux.com

How popular is cccamlux.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
37,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,000 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
369,639 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00025% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.6%18.0%73770
United Kingdom 16.5%34.8%59893
Spain 16.5%9.4%58803
Egypt 7.7%6.8%31387
Algeria 6.1%4.6%23491
Yemen 5.4%4.3%6377
Morocco 4.4%4.0%20140
Pakistan 3.7%2.3%64713
Tunisia 2.7%1.7%22687
Turkey 1.7%1.3%184617

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cccamlux.com
100.00%100.00%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush cccamlux.com
Domain:
  cccamlux.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
17
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cccamlux.com?

Facebook:
  18
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cccamlux.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.00
Monthly Revenue:
$210.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,555.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 696$4.34
Germany 360$1.74
Spain 188$0.21
Egypt 136$0.11
Algeria 92$0.08
Yemen 86$0.08
Pakistan 46$0.05
Morocco 80$0.05
Tunisia 34$0.03
Turkey 26$0.03

How much money do cccamlux.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.28
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$38.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$466.83
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
295
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
8,864
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
107,843
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 111$0.69
Germany 104$0.50
Spain 36$0.04
Pakistan 15$0.02
Yemen 14$0.01
Egypt 7$0.01
Algeria 5$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is cccamlux.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,727.95

Where is cccamlux.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.185.41.192
ASN:
AS20013 
ISP:
CyrusOne LLC 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77092
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.185.41.192

How fast does cccamlux.com load?

Average Load Time:
(882 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cccamlux.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 06:04:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 66498
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Sun, 01 Jan 2017 21:14:06 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Cache-Control: max-age=172800
Expires: Fri, 06 Jan 2017 06:04:03 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns8209.hostgator.com
Rname root.gator4105.hostgator.com
Serial Number 2016061903
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.cccamlux.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 192.185.41.192 3587
NS ns8209.hostgator.com 3587
NS ns8210.hostgator.com 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-03-19
Domain Age:
4 years 9 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: CCCAMLUX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1707958393_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2016-06-10T00:07:56Z
Creation Date: 2012-03-19T21:30:58Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-19T21:30:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns8209.hostgator.com
Name Server: ns8210.hostgator.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-04T06:04:16Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By:

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CCCAMLUX.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NS8209.HOSTGATOR.COM
Name Server: NS8210.HOSTGATOR.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jun-2016
Creation Date: 19-mar-2012
Expiration Date: 19-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 06:03:56 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 231 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cccamlux.com widget